Highlighted

Rajasthan High Court Clerk Various Post Online Form 2020

Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur (RHC) has Recently Invited to Online Application Form for the Post of Clerk, Junior Judicial Assistant, Jr. Assistant and Other Various Post (1760 Post) Recruitment 2020. Those Candidates Who are Interested to this Following Vacancy and Have All Eligibility Criteria Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.
   

  

Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur (RHC)

Various Post Recruitment 2020

Application Fee

  • General, OBC, EWS : Rs. 500/-
  • SC, ST Candidates : Rs. 350/-

Dates

  • Online Application Start : 01 October 2020
  • Registration Last Date : 01 November 2020
  • Fee Payment Last Date : 01 November 2020
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Available : Notified Soon

Payment Mode

  • Pay Exam Fee Through Credit Card, Debit Card, Net Banking, Rajasthan E Mitra Fee Mode.

Age Limit as on 01/01/2021

  • Min. Age : 18 Yrs.
  • Max. Age : 40 Yr.
  • Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.

Eligibility Details

  • Candidates have Bachelor Degree in any Stream from Recognized University.

Vacancy Details

Total Vacancy : 1760 Post

Post NameGeneralOBCEWSMBCSCSTTotal Post
Jr. Judicial Asst.995626134232268
Clerk Grade II06100108
Jr. Assistant140021118
Clerk II (Dist. Court) Non TSP391183133591571331056
Clerk II (Dist. Court) TSP2003033561
Jr. Asst. (State Legal Service) Non TSP1467026174331333
Jr. Asst. (State Legal Service) TSP90000716

How to Apply

  • Rajasthan High Court Clerk Various Post Recruitment 2020.
  • All Interested Candidates can Apply Online from 01/10/2020 to 01/11/2020.
  • Read the Notification for More Details about Rajasthan HC Various Post Recruitment.
  • Kindly Fill Your Basic Details and Upload Your Photo, Sign, ID Proof and Other Documents.
  • Check Your full Details Preview Before Submit Application Form.
  • Pay Required Application Fee to Complete Form. If Fees are Asked.
  • Take a Print Out of Submit Final Form for Further Process.

Interested Candidates can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online

Click Here
Link Activate on 01/10/2020

Date Change Notice

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Post a comment

0 Comments